Rete civica del comune di Sora, notizie dall'Amministrazione Comunale.
Città di Sora

Recapiti Uffici

UFFICIO NUMERO DI TELEFONO
CENTRALINO 07768281
SINDACO 0776828208
VICE SINDACO 0776828606
SEGRETARIO GENERALE 0776828248
UFFICIO SEGRETERIA 0776828215 – 0776828634 – 0776828633
ANTICAMERA SINDACO 0776828223 – 0776828664 – 0776828649 – 0776828650
SALA GIUNTA 0776828224
UFFICIO AVVOCATURA 0776828220 – 0776828605 – 0776828603 – 0776828601 – 0776828666
UFFICIO DELLE MANUTENZIONI 0776828212 – 0776828637 – 0776828638 – 0776828217 – 0776828611 – 0776828635 – 0776828636 – 0776828659 – 0776828228 – 0776828639 – 0776828612
UFFICIO DEL PERSONALE 0776828237 – 0776828607 – 0776828608 – 0776828609
UFFICIO TRIBUTI 0776828234 – 0776828610 – 0776828235 – 0776828614 – 0776828615 – 0776828204 – 0776828616 – 0776828221 – 0776828236 – 0776828202
UFFICIO RAGIONERIA 0776828233 – 0776828620 – 0776828621 – 0776828622 – 0776828623 – 0776828624
UFFICIO UBANISTICA 0776828207 – 0776828641 – 0776828642 – 0776828600 – 0776828226 – 0776828225
UFFICIO DEL PROTOCOLLO 0776828240 – 0776828646 – 0776828617 – 0776828648
UFFICIO ATTIVITA’ PRODUTTIVE 0776828232 – 0776828625 – 0776828626 – 0776828201
UFFICIO AMBIENTE 0776828210 – 0776828629 – 077688604
LAVORI PUBBLICI 0776828213 – 0776828631 – 0776828632 – 0776828211 – 0776828227
UFFICIO DEL CONDONO 0776828242 – 0776828665 – 0776828618
UFFICIO GENIO CIVILE 0776828206 – 0776828644 – 0776828645
UFFICIO MESSI 0776828647
UFFICIO STAMPA 0776828218
UFFICIO GARE 0776828214
UFFICIO STATO CIVILE 07761722655
UFFICIO ELETTORALE 07761722691
UFFICIO SERVIZI SOCIALI 07761722683 –07761722777 – 07761722585 –07761722596
ASSISTENTI SOCIALI 07761722663
UFFICIO CULTURA 07761725300
UFFICIO PUBBLICA ISTRUZIONE 07761726731
UFFICIO POLITICHE GIOVANILI 0776828658
BIBILIOTECA 07761723308
UFFICIO ANAGRAFE 07761722738
UFFICIO PRUSST 0776831032
POLIZIA LOCALE 0776831027
MAGAZZINO COMUNE 0776813524
SERVIZIO AMBIENTE SPA 0776813524
UFFICIO URP 0776828219
FAX COMUNE 0776825056
FAX UFFICIO STAMPA 0776825056
FAX UFFICIO AMBIENTE 0776828501
FAX BIBLIOTECA 0776825056
FAX STATO CIVILE 0776824965
FAX SERVIZI SOCIALI 0776839200
FAX POLIZIA LOCALE 0776825342
FAX UFFICIO URP 0776825056
SPORTELLO INFORMAGIOVANI 0776828658
MUSEO 0776828657 fax 07761723318